24104673
10/20/2024 14:11
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 30, Milepost 252, PILOT MOUND TWP, Fillmore County
The Yamaha Motorcycle was traveling westbound on Highway 30 when the bike left the roadway and crashed.
Fillmore County Sheriff's Office, Lanesboro Fire and EMS, Mayo Helicopter
Information believed complete
10/20/2024 16:43