24603643
10/20/2024 13:56
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound Interstate 94 Milepost 155, AVON TWP, Stearns County
The Motorcycle was Eastbound on Interstate 94 when it left the roadway near Milepost 155.
Stearns CO SO, Saint Joseph Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/20/2024 16:14