24603639
10/20/2024 01:09
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 28/County Road 183, ASHLEY TWP, Stearns County
The Chevy Impala was southbound on County Road 183; ran off the road and struck an embankment.
Stearns County Sheriffs Dept., Sauk Centre Police, Fire , and Ambulance.
Information believed complete
10/20/2024 03:30