24104662
10/19/2024 16:35
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 316 near 230th Street East, WELCH TWP, Goodhue County
The Subaru Outback and Chevy Equinox were northbound on Highway 316 when they made contact near 230th street East.
Red Wing Fire and Amb. Miesville Fire
Information believed complete
10/19/2024 18:16