24104657
10/19/2024 12:30

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 57 / Main Street , KASSON, Dodge County

Harley Davidson Motorcycle southbound on Highway 57, lost control and tipped over in the round a bout at Main Street.

Dry

Dodge County Sheriff, Kasson Police & Fire, Dodge Center Ambulance.
Information believed complete
10/19/2024 14:15

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2011 Harley Davidson XL1200 Motorcycle
Not applicable

Driver
Alejandra Costanza Argandona-Castro
Kasson, MN, USA
Female Age: 52

Non-life Threatening
Saint Mary's - Rochester