24104596
10/14/2024 13:54

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

EB I-90 at MP246, WARREN TWP, Winona County

Chrysler was EB on I-90 when it lost control and rolled into the ditch near MP246.

Dry

Winona County, Lewiston Fire Dept, Lewiston Ambulance, Lewiston PD, Mayo One
Information believed complete
10/14/2024 17:17
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2010 Chrysler Town and Country
No

Driver
Jamal Lamonte Arnold
Holmen, WI, USA
Male Age: 33

Life Threatening
St. Mary's Hospital