24603566
10/14/2024 07:55
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 25 at Wright CO Rd 37, MONTICELLO TWP, Wright County
The Chevrolet Impala was travelling south bound on Highway 25 when it entered the ditch and rolled.
Dry
Wright Co, Monticello Fire and Ambulance, Allina Health and Life Link Helicopter
Information believed complete
10/14/2024 11:12
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2013 Chevrolet Impala
Yes
Driver
Sidney Howard Rissell
Monticello, MN, USA
Male Age: 82
Life Threatening
Hennepin County Medical Center