24104567
10/12/2024 16:52
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 60 at County Road 4, WEST ALBANY TWP, Wabasha County
The Harley Davidson Motorcycle was westbound on highway 60 when it left the roadway near county road 4.
Lake City FD. Lake City P.D. and Amb. Wabasha CoSO
Information believed complete
10/12/2024 18:47