24201953
10/12/2024 01:37
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Minnesota Highway 7 at Mile Marker 134, CEDAR MILLS, Meeker County
The Ford F350 pickup was west on Highway 7 when it left the roadway and crashed.
Meeker COSO, Allina Health Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/12/2024 04:14