24104556
10/11/2024 18:47

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

1124 5TH Street N, CANNON FALLS, Goodhue County

The Mazda was travelling Northbound on highway 20. The Motorcycle was travelling Eastbound on Saint Claire Street West. The vehicles collided in the intersection.

Dry

Cannon Falls PD, Fire, and Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/11/2024 22:22
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2004 Honda Motorcycle
Not applicable

Driver
Tracy Lynn Arett
Cannon Falls, MN, USA
Female Age: 51

Life Threatening
Cannon Falls ER

Not Applicable
Yes
No

Vehicle
2024 Mazda CX-50
No

Driver
Victoria Lynn Mcguire
Cannon Falls, MN, USA
Female Age: 52