24801461
10/05/2024 17:47
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 18 at Mile Post 56 near McGrath, IDUN TWP, Aitkin County
A Polaris ATV was westbound on Highway 18 when it lost controlled and rolled over.
Airkin County SO, MN DNR, McGrath Fire, MIlle Lacs Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/06/2024 00:24