24603450
10/05/2024 04:02

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

169 HWY / 243RD AVE NW, LIVONIA TWP, Sherburne County

Chevrolet was traveling EB on 243rd ave NW crossed over HWY 169 and went into woods.

Dry

Sherburne Co, Centra Care Amb
Information believed complete
10/05/2024 05:34

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2004 Chevrolet Impala
Yes

Driver
Samantha Lynn Raduenz
Zimmerman, MN, USA
Female Age: 32

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud Hospital