24272085
10/04/2024 20:19
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Southbound I-35 before 210, TWIN LAKES TWP, Carlton County
The Buick was traveling south on 35 and exiting at Highway 210 when the vehicle over corrected and rolled over into the ditch on the right side.
Carlton Sheriff, Ambulance and Fire, and Cloquet PD
Information believed complete
10/04/2024 22:27