24272077
10/03/2024 13:06
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Southbound 35 Mile Post 216, MOOSE LAKE TWP, Carlton County
The Vehicle was traveling in the right lane when it suddenly swerved across left lane into ditch then median cable barrier.
Mndot, Moose lake Fire, Essentia Ambulance, Carlton County Sheriff
Information believed complete
10/03/2024 15:15