24603422
10/03/2024 04:14
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Southbound HWY 15 Milepost 147, SAINT CLOUD, Stearns County
The Suburban was Southbound on HWY 15 when it lost control and rolled around Milepost 147.
Stearns COSO, St Cloud PD, St Cloud Fire, Waite Park PDMayo Clinic Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/03/2024 06:34