24201885
10/02/2024 15:35
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 4 at County Road 20, ALBIN TWP, Brown County
The Semi was northbound on highway 4 when it lost control and rolled near county road 20.
Brown CoSO. Sleepy Eye Fire and EMS
Information believed complete
10/02/2024 20:09