24603409
10/01/2024 19:31
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound HWY 12 Milepost 85, GENNESSEE TWP, Kandiyohi County
The Pacifica and the Tucson were both Eastbound on HWY 12 when they collided at Milepost 85.
Atwater Fire, Kandiyohi County Rescue, Centra Care and Atwater Ambulance, Kandiyohi COSO
Information believed complete
10/01/2024 21:23