24104408
10/01/2024 15:45
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 14 / County Road 20, STOCKTON, Winona County
Kia Forte westbound on Highway 14, truck travelling eastbound/southbound on County Road 20.
Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Dry
Winona County Sheriff, Lewiston Police, Fire & Ambulance.
Information believed complete
10/01/2024 17:09
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2014 Kia Forte
No
Driver
Karen Rae Seeman
Rochester, MN, USA
Female Age: 65
Non-life Threatening
Winona Health
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Vehicle
1990 Chevrolet Suburban
No
Driver
Jamel Cornelius Harvey
Winona, MN, USA
Male Age: 36
None
N//A