24603357
09/27/2024 14:28
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 71 / County Road 10, LONG PRAIRIE TWP, Todd County
The Ford Escape was traveling northbound on Highway 71. The Ford F-150 was traveling southbound. The two vehicles collided near the intersection.
Todd County Sheriff's Office, Long Prairie Police, Fire Department and Ambulance.
Information believed complete
09/27/2024 19:00