24201831
09/24/2024 13:49
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
MN Hwy 22 at County Rd 2, KASOTA TWP, Le Sueur County
The Chevy box truck, Honda Civic, and Ford Escape were southbound on MN Hwy 22 when they collided near County road 2.
Blue Earth CSO, LeSueur CSO, Kasota FD, Mankato FD, Mayo Amb, River's Edge Amb, North Amb, Mayo 1
Information believed complete
09/24/2024 17:15