24201822
09/22/2024 20:10
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 60 at 650th Ave, BUTTERFIELD TWP, Watonwan County
The Outlander was Westbound on HWY 60 when it collided with the Town and Country that was Southbound on County Road 5.
Watonwan COSO, Saint James Fire & Ambulance, Butterfield Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/23/2024 01:29