24201819
09/22/2024 15:46
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 5 and 2nd Avenue North West, ARLINGTON, Sibley County
The Ford F150 was traveling Northbound on Sheila Drive while the Ford Mustang was traveling Westbound on Highway 5 when the two vehicles collided.
Sibley county sheriffs office , Arlington Fire, Arlington Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/22/2024 17:52