24104270
09/22/2024 15:29
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound I 35 milepost 5, FREEMAN TWP, Freeborn County
The Chevy Malibu was southbound on I 35 when it left the road and crashed near milepost 5.
Glenville FD, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
09/22/2024 17:01