24901749
09/22/2024 07:13
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
East bound I 94 at south bound Highway 59, FERGUS FALLS, Otter Tail County
The International semi pulling a Flat bed trailer and the Acura were both travelling east bound when they collided.
Otter Tail Co, Ringdahl Ambulance, Fergus Falls and Elizabeth Fire, Life Link Air Care and MN DNR
Information believed complete
09/24/2024 10:12