24104221
09/18/2024 16:49
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Minnesota Highway 56 at Interstate 90, WINDOM TWP, Mower County
The Volkswagen Beetle and Bicyclist were traveling south on Highway 56 when they collided.
Mower COSO, Rose Creek Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/18/2024 19:38