24104213
09/18/2024 12:32
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90 at Milepost 273, DRESBACH TWP, Winona County
The Peterbilt semi was traveling west on Interstate 90 when it lost control and rolled.
Tri State Ambulance, Dakota and Nodine Fire, MNDOT
Information believed complete
09/18/2024 16:14