24104198
09/16/2024 20:56
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 14 at County Road 10 Southeast, DOVER TWP, Olmsted County
The BMW was eastbound on Highway 14 while the Dodge was westbound on Highway 14, when the vehicles collided near County Road 10 Southeast.
Olmsted CoSO. Winona CoSO. Rochester P.D. St. Charles PD, FIre, and Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/17/2024 00:40