24321486
09/14/2024 02:24
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
MN Highway 11 and 510th Avenue, ENSTROM TWP, Roseau County
The Polaris Four-Wheeler was traveling Eastbound on MN Highway 11 when it entered the North ditch at the intersection of 510th avenue.
Warroad EMS, Roseau Co SO
Information believed complete
09/14/2024 04:39