24603171
09/08/2024 22:12
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Minnesota Highway 241 at Naber Ave NE, SAINT MICHAEL, Wright County
The Chevrolet Silverado and Suzuki Motorcycle were traveling west on Highway 241 when they collided.
Wright COSO, St. Michael Fire, North memorial Ambulance and Air care
Information believed complete
09/08/2024 23:47