24603167
09/08/2024 16:21
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Hwy 12 at MP83, GENNESSEE TWP, Kandiyohi County
The Chevrolet Malibu and Buick Century were traveling east on Highway 12 when they collided.
Kandiyohi County, Atwater PD, Atwater FD, Kandiyohi County Rescue Squad, Centra Care Ambulance,
Information believed complete
09/08/2024 18:57