24901653
09/07/2024 13:09

2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Entry Ramp Eastbound Interstate 94, FERGUS FALLS, Otter Tail County

The Toyota Sienna was traveling on the interstate 94 on ramp from highway 210 when it lost control and rolled into the ditch.

Dry

Fergus FD, OtterTail CO Sherifffs Office, Fergus PD, Ringdahl Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/07/2024 15:46

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Toyota Sienna
Yes

Driver
Amanda Miguel Hanson
Fergus Falls, MN, USA
Female Age: 39

Non-life Threatening
Clear Lake Region Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
Unknown

Passenger
Daniel Jacob Hanson
Fergus Falls, MN, USA
Male Age: 12

Non-life Threatening
Clear Lake Region Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Olivia Marie Hanson
Fergus Falls, MN, USA
Female Age: 9

Non-life Threatening
Clear Lake Region Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Theresa Dena Hanson
Fergus Falls, MN, USA
Female Age: 13

Non-life Threatening
Clear Lake Region Hospital