24603142
09/05/2024 19:29
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound highway 10 at County Road 81, BIG LAKE TWP, Sherburne County
The Honda Accord was northbound county road 81 while the Chevy Silverado was westbound highway 10 when they collided at the intersection.
Big Lake P.D. Sherburne CoSO. Big Lake Fire. Centra Care Amb
Information believed complete
09/06/2024 00:10