24603115
09/03/2024 07:29
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 23 / 31st ave ne - Sauk Rapids, 5, Benton County
Ford Focus westbound Highway 23 making a left turn, Dodge Ram eastbound Highway 23.
Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Benton County Sheriff, Sauk Rapids Police & Fire, Mayo Clinic Ambulance.
Information believed complete
09/03/2024 09:08