24201658
08/29/2024 18:13
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound U.S Highway 14 to Southbound Highway 169, NORTH MANKATO, Nicollet County
The Ford Taurus was traveling east on Highway 14 when it lost control and went into the ditch.
North Mankato Police and Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/29/2024 22:49