24301731
08/27/2024 05:32
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 23 and HWY 7, CLARA CITY, Chippewa County
The GMC Sierra was traveling Northbound on Highway 23 and the Peterbilt Semi was traveling Westbound on Highway 7 when the vehicles collided.
Clara City EMS, Fire, CSO
Information believed complete
08/27/2024 11:36