24602952
08/22/2024 16:02

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Hwy 55 at Gabler Ave SE, ROCKFORD TWP, Wright County

Ford was traveling WB on Hwy 5 when it lost control and rolled into the ditch. Allina Ambulance assisted on scene.

Dry

Wright County
Information believed complete
08/22/2024 17:46

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2000 Ford Ranger
No

Driver
Alexander Paul Pacovsky
Minnetonka, MN, USA
Male Age: 35

Non-life Threatening
North Memorial Hospital