24602928
08/21/2024 05:43
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
SB 169 at School St, Elk River, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
The Toyota Camry and the Harley Davidson motorcycle were both south bound on highway 169 when they collided.
Sherburne County Sheriff's office, Elk River PD
Information believed complete
08/21/2024 07:09