24321334
08/20/2024 10:10
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 89 and Lumberjack Road NW, Beltrami County, ALASKA TWP, Beltrami County
The Chevrolet was east bound on Lumberjack Road. The Semi truck was Northbound on highway 89. The vehicles collided at the intersection.
Beltrami County Sheriff's Office, Red Lake Tribal Police, Red Lake Ambulance, Bemidji Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/20/2024 12:25