24321291
08/13/2024 20:02
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Highway 59 and 220th St intersection, EXCEL TWP, Marshall County
Ford Maverick was traveling on 220th St NE and the Chevrolet Suburban was traveling Northbound on Highway 59 when the cars collided.
Marshall CO SO. Pennington County SO. Sanford TRF Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/13/2024 22:54