24321267
08/11/2024 03:42
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
290th Street at Highway 92, NORA TWP, Clearwater County
2007 Honda Accord was traveling westbound on 290th St., when it entered the north side ditch, rolled, and came to rest facing the southwest.
Clearwater County S.O., Bagley PD & FD, Sanford Bagley EMS, and Essentia Fosston EMS
Information believed complete
08/11/2024 13:18