24103548
08/09/2024 13:47
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound Highway 60 at 30th Avenue North, FARIBAULT, Rice County
The 2021 Honda CMX and the 1994 Honda VF750 were traveling eastbound when they collided in the intersection of 30th Avenue North.
Faribault Fire, Faribault PD & North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/09/2024 15:26