24602666
08/02/2024 02:07
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound Interstate 94 at 8th Avenue, SAINT CLOUD, Stearns County
The Honda Pilot and the Chevy Lumina were westbound interstate 94 when they made contact near 8th Avenue.
Mayo Amb. St Cloud. P.D. and Fire.
Information believed complete
08/02/2024 05:57