24103376
07/27/2024 10:17
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 43 1 Mile South of Rushford, RUSHFORD VILLAGE, Fillmore County
The Harley Davidson motorcycle was traveling north bound on highway 43 when it loss control before coming to rest in the ditch.
Rushford Fire, Rushford Ambulance, and Fillmore County
Information believed complete
07/27/2024 12:30