24602600
07/26/2024 06:53
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 55 at Wright County Road 12, CHATHAM TWP, Wright County
The Chevrolet Suburban, Ford F250, Saturn Vue, and the Chevrolet Colorado were traveling east bound when they collided.
Buffalo PD, Wright County & Allina Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/26/2024 12:34