24103326
07/23/2024 21:32
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Eastbound Interstate 90 mile marker 207, HIGH FOREST TWP, Olmsted County
The Chevrolet Tahoe was heading Eastbound on Interstate 90 when it lost control.
Dry
Olmsted Co, Stewartsville FD, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/23/2024 23:31
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2016 Chevrolet Tahoe
No
Driver
Elizabeth Fae Clennon
Austin, MN, USA
Female Age: 16
Non-life Threatening
St Mary's Hospital