24103297
07/22/2024 07:01

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

West bound I 90 at mile marker 249, WARREN TWP, Winona County

The International straight truck was travelling west bound on I 90 when it ran off the roadway and rolled into the right ditch.

Dry

Lewiston Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/24/2024 19:00

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2006 International Straight Truck
No

Driver
Leroy Wilson
Chicago, IL, USA
Male Age: 53

Non-life Threatening
Winona Health