24103272
07/20/2024 17:19
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 43 at milepost 25, RUSHFORD VILLAGE, Fillmore County
The Subaru Forester was traveling north on Highway 43 when it lost control and rolled into the ditch.
Dry
Fillmore COSO, Rushford Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/20/2024 23:00
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2002 Subaru Forester
No
Driver
Carter Daniel Skree
Rushford, MN, USA
Male Age: 16
Non-life Threatening
Winona Hospital