24602461
07/14/2024 12:59
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
35th Avenue NE on ramp to NB Highway 23, 5, Benton County
The Chevrolet Silverado and Honda Motorcycle were both traveling on the 35th Avenue on ramp to Northbound Highway 23, they then collided.
Benton SCO
Information believed complete
07/14/2024 14:26