24103126
07/11/2024 21:23
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 14 and County Road 33, UTICA TWP, Winona County
The Ford Focus and Chevy Silverado were eastbound on highway 14 when they made contact near county road 33.
Winona County Sherriff's Office, Lewiston Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/11/2024 23:06