24103116
07/11/2024 12:59
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound I90 near Mile Marker 176, AUSTIN TWP, Mower County
The Jayco MTRH and the Chevrolet Silverado were traveling westbound on Interstate 90 when they collided near Mile Marker 176.
Austin FD/PD, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/12/2024 08:27